WarrenVotes.com | Warren County, Pennsylvania's Election Results

Table of Contents

Pennsylvania State Elections and Issues

Judicial Races

Justice of the Supreme Court
Judge of the Superior Court
Judge of the Commonwealth Court

Judicial Retention Elections

RETENTION Thomas G Saylor
RETENTION Debra Todd
RETENTION Jacqueline O Shogan

Proposed Constitutional Emendment

Proposed Constitution Amendment

Warren County Races

Prothonotary & Clerk of Courts District Attorney Coroner

District Justice Races

MDJ 37-2-01 MDJ 37-3-01

School Director Races

Warren County Region I School
Warren County Region II School
Warren County Region III School
Corry Area School 4-Year Term
Corry Area School 2-Year Term
Titusville Area School 4-Year Term
Titusville Area School 2-Year Term

City of Warren Races

Warren City Mayor
Warren City Council
Warren Central Election Judge
Warren North Constable
Warren South Election Judge
Warren South Election Inspector
Warren East Election Judge
Warren East Election Inspector
Warren West Constable
Warren West Election Judge
Warren West Election Inspector
Warren Southeast Election Judge
Warren Southeast Election Inspector

Boro Races

Bear Lake Boro

Bear Lake Boro Mayor
Bear Lake Boro Council
Bear Lake Boro Auditor 6-Year
Bear Lake Boro Auditor 4-Year
Bear Lake Boro Election Judge
Bear Lake Boro Election Inspector

Clarendon Boro

Clarendon Boro Mayor
Clarendon Boro Council
Clarendon Boro Tax Collector
Clarendon Boro Election Judge
Clarendon Boro Election Inspector

Sugar Grove Boro

Sugar Grove Boro Council 4-Year
Sugar Grove Boro Council 2-Year
Sugar Grove Boro Tax Collector
Sugar Grove Boro Election Judge

Tidioute Boro

Tidioute Boro Mayor
Tidioute Boro Council 4-Year
Tidioute Boro Council Tax Collector
Tidioute Boro Auditor 6-Year
Tidioute Boro Auditor 4-Year
Tidioute Boro Auditor 2-Year
Tidioute Boro Election Judge
Tidioute Boro Election Inspector

Youngsville Boro

Youngsville Boro Mayor
Youngsville Boro Council
Youngsville Boro Election Judge

Township Races

Brokenstraw Twp

Brokenstraw Twp Supervisor
Brokenstraw Twp Tax Collector
Brokenstraw Twp Election Judge
Brokenstraw Twp Election Inspector

Cherry Grove Twp

Cherry Grove Twp Supervisor
Cherry Grove Twp Tax Collector
Cherry Grove Twp Election Inspector

Columbus Twp

Columbus Twp Supervisor
Columbus Twp Tax Collector
Columbus Twp Election Judge
Columbus Twp Election Inspector

Conewango Twp

Conewango1 Twp Supervisor
Conewango1 Twp Tax Collector
Conewango 2 Twp Supervisor
Conewango 2 Twp Tax Collector
Conewango 2 Twp Tax Election Judge
Conewango 2 Twp Tax Election Inspector

Deerfield Twp

Deerfield Twp Supervisor 6-Year
Deerfield Twp Supervisor 4-Year
Deerfield Twp Tax Collector
Deerfield Twp Tax Election Judge
Deerfield Twp Tax Election Inspector

Eldred Twp

Eldred Twp Supervisor
Eldred Twp Tax Collector
Eldred Twp Auditor 4-Year
Eldred Twp Election Judge
Eldred Twp Election Inspector

Elk Twp

Elk Twp Supervisor
Elk Twp Tax Collector
Elk Twp Election Judge
Elk Twp Election Inspector

Farmington Twp

Farmington Twp Supervisor
Farmington Twp Tax Collector
Farmington Twp Auditor 6-Year
Farmington Twp Auditor 4-Year
Farmington Twp Election Judge
Farmington Twp Election Inspector

Freehold Twp

Freehold Twp Supervisor
Freehold Twp Tax Collector
Freehold Twp Auditor 4-Year
Freehold Twp Election Judge
Freehold Twp Election Inspector

Glade Twp

Glade Twp Supervisor 6-Year
Glade Twp Supervisor 4-Year
Glade Twp Tax Collector
Glade Twp Auditor 2-Year
Glade Twp Election Judge

Limestone Twp

Limestone Twp Supervisor 6-Year
Limestone Twp Supervisor 2-Year
Limestone Twp Tax Collector
Limestone Twp Election Judge
Limestone Twp Election Inspector

Mead Twp

Mead Twp Supervisor
Mead Twp Constable
Mead Twp Election Judge
Mead Twp Election Inspector

Pine Grove Twp

Pine Grove Twp Supervisor
Pine Grove Twp Tax Collector
Pine Grove Twp Election Inspector

Pittsfield Twp

Pittsfield Twp Supervisor
Pittsfield Twp Tax Collector
Pittsfield Twp Constable
Pittsfield Twp Election Judge
Pittsfield Twp Election Inspector

Pleasant Twp

Pleasant Twp Supervisor
Pleasant Twp Tax Collector
Pleasant Twp Election Judge
Pleasant Twp Election Inspector

Sheffield Twp

Sheffield Twp Supervisor
Sheffield Twp Tax Collector
Sheffield Twp Auditor 6-Year
Sheffield Twp Auditor 2-Year
Sheffield Twp Election Judge
Sheffield Twp Election Inspector

Southwest Twp

Southwest Twp Supervisor
Southwest Twp Tax Collector
Southwest Twp Auditor 6-Year
Southwest Twp Auditor 4-Year
Southwest Twp Election Judge
Southwest Twp Election Inspector

Spring Creek Twp

Spring Creek Tax Collector
Spring Creek Election Judge
Spring Creek Election Inspector

Sugar Grove Twp

Sugar Grove Twp Supervisor
Sugar Grove Twp Tax Collector

Triumph Twp

Triumph Twp Supervisor

Watson Twp

Watson Twp Supervisor
Watson Twp Tax Collector
Watson Twp Tax Auditor
Watson Twp Tax Election Judge
Watson Twp Tax Election Inspector