Return to Table of Contents

Voting results appear in real time starting at 8:30pm on election night. Absentee Ballots are not included in election night numbers.

Judge of the Superior Court

Maria McLaughlin
Carolyn H Nichols
Debbie Kunselman
Geoff Moulton
Craig Stedman
Emil Giordano
Wade A Kagarise
Mary Murray
Jules Mermelstein
Total: 2106
(9.4%)
1723
(7.7%)
2037
(9.1%)
1508
(6.7%)
3420
(15.2%)
3362
(15%)
3190
(14.2%)
4824
(21.5%)
298
(1.3%)
Bear Lake Borough10795262521263
Brokenstraw Township645573381311221131415
Cherry Grove Township139138181919152
Clarendon Borough19131813192116250
Columbus Township9174796117415715216810
Conewango 1 Township103881097517517117117816
Conewango 2 Township554960471101211131164
Deerfield Township15161611221918220
Eldred Township21151813565653592
Elk Township32293323686862734
Farmington Township7863675017616516818518
Freehold Township3525342310297891047
Glade Township110851017820720419922215
Limestone Township42233816484441534
Mead Township7561745697105911108
Pine Grove Township15112314210826224223727122
Pittsfield Township484647319692851028
Pleasant Township1311101349924424523225011
Sheffield Township99721016613214311214011
Southwest Township1515136453941455
Spring Creek Township373033269896941007
Sugar Grove Borough34313422576055763
Sugar Grove Township474148321271261241329
Tidioute Borough694964498276748911
Triumph Township1513158313029313
Warren Central78778576596063698
Warren East17013615312317818316018923
Warren North8775826812912811813619
Warren South47364034605559607
Warren Southeast1341081289814515214516324
Warren West897186688590889013
Watson Township16161414191717205
Youngsville Borough7662766314213413113921
Total: 2106
(9.4%)
1723
(7.7%)
2037
(9.1%)
1508
(6.7%)
3420
(15.2%)
3362
(15%)
3190
(14.2%)
4824
(21.5%)
298
(1.3%)