Return to Table of Contents

Voting results appear in real time starting at 8:30pm on election night. Absentee Ballots are not included in election night numbers.

Warren City Council

Paul Giannini
Scott Baxter
Gregory Fraser
James Allen Zavinski, Sr
John D Lewis
Total: 721
(21.1%)
578
(17%)
689
(20.2%)
770
(22.6%)
651
(19.1%)
Bear Lake Borough00000
Brokenstraw Township00000
Cherry Grove Township00000
Clarendon Borough00000
Columbus Township00000
Conewango 1 Township00000
Conewango 2 Township00000
Deerfield Township00000
Eldred Township00000
Elk Township00000
Farmington Township00000
Freehold Township00000
Glade Township00000
Limestone Township00000
Mead Township00000
Pine Grove Township00000
Pittsfield Township00000
Pleasant Township00000
Sheffield Township00000
Southwest Township00000
Spring Creek Township00000
Sugar Grove Borough00000
Sugar Grove Township00000
Tidioute Borough00000
Triumph Township00000
Warren Central95801016558
Warren East198147183206179
Warren North10873107157119
Warren South5155546564
Warren Southeast149135135176152
Warren West1208810910179
Watson Township00000
Youngsville Borough00000
Total: 721
(21.1%)
578
(17%)
689
(20.2%)
770
(22.6%)
651
(19.1%)