2019 Municipal Primary

Return to Table of Contents

Voting results appear in real time starting at 8:30pm on election night.
Write-In Votes are counted later and not available here the night of the election.

Warren County Commissioner

Judy Albaugh
Shawn Silvis
Ben Kafferlin
Cindy Morrison
Tricia Durbin
Total: 1724
(22.5%)
344
(4.5%)
2063
(26.9%)
1677
(21.9%)
1865
(24.3%)
Bear Lake Borough421064
Brokenstraw Township7621788572
Cherry Grove Township91161013
Clarendon Borough6412108
Columbus Township3971265878
Conewango 1 Township13071068494
Conewango 2 Township8411756161
Deerfield Township2011121810
Eldred Township2918263117
Elk Township403313929
Farmington Township989728259
Freehold Township5414604343
Glade Township11613162132170
Limestone Township1418141312
Mead Township409543856
Pine Grove Township12712145127168
Pittsfield Township549815251
Pleasant Township1238141114169
Sheffield Township8510668153
Southwest Township61414156
Spring Creek Township216862466
Sugar Grove Borough396295015
Sugar Grove Township667546038
Tidioute Borough2042242413
Triumph Township91714128
Warren Central425574345
Warren East100997104107
Warren North677944998
Warren South237332348
Warren Southeast7113926690
Warren West385604769
Watson Township1549156
Youngsville Borough59151136189
Total: 1724
(22.5%)
344
(4.5%)
2063
(26.9%)
1677
(21.9%)
1865
(24.3%)