Return to Table of Contents

Voting results have been delayed due to the use of paper ballots.
It is difficult to say when up-to-date numbers will be posted this evening.
Absentee Ballots and write-in votes are not included in election night numbers posted here.
Thank you for your patience as we scan all ballots.

Auditors

Heleena Swanson
Sue Swanson
Richard J "Rick" Hutley
Total: 2805
(20.7%)
5627
(41.6%)
5094
(37.7%)
Bear Lake Borough92419
Brokenstraw Township119244223
Cherry Grove Township83432
Clarendon Borough225751
Columbus Township103228222
Conewango 1 Township166264226
Conewango 2 Township95194182
Deerfield Township375753
Eldred Township237476
Elk Township45121103
Farmington Township78201182
Freehold Township67206208
Glade Township140372323
Limestone Township456359
Mead Township91180149
Pine Grove Township210421380
Pittsfield Township73152148
Pleasant Township181350318
Sheffield Township128257238
Southwest Township177255
Spring Creek Township42140132
Sugar Grove Borough42102109
Sugar Grove Township75206201
Tidioute Borough559394
Triumph Township175044
Warren Central108132100
Warren East186284254
Warren North126209192
Warren South6010393
Warren Southeast178268223
Warren West112173154
Watson Township334138
Youngsville Borough114255213
Total: 2805
(20.7%)
5627
(41.6%)
5094
(37.7%)